Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 248 points
  2. Ajay - 228 points
  3. Rancho - 166 points
  4. Nikeel - 130 points
  5. Roman - 115 points
  6. Lambodar - 110 points
  7. playboy - 106 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 101 points
  9. Grand Nova - 95 points
  10. Hrithikiantilldeath - 86 points
  11. nitesh singh - 80 points
  12. mr.hola - 70 points
  13. shah - 59 points
  14. Suhas - 53 points
  15. SSk - 52 points
  16. Tom Cruise - 51 points
  17. Sandeep - 47 points
  18. Greek God - 44 points
  19. Sanal - 38 points
  20. kashyap123 - 37 points
  21. Rahul - 36 points
  22. Vivek Rai - 35 points
  23. Baadshah - 35 points
  24. Jordan Garcia - 31 points
  25. THUNDER BIRD - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.3k questions

268k answers

327k comments

1.4k users

Categories

0 votes
36 views

Source Link: http://supercinema.co.in/kiara-joins-arjun-reddy/
in Movies by All Time best! (265k points)
98% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

The fact he keeps getting movies shows his talent, all he needs is better script sense and a little luck with the bigwigs like Ranveer has

by Star (152k points)
selected by
0 votes

Lets see if she can match upto shalini pandey although she wasn't great either but lets see

by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
0 votes

Shahid won't look convincing in a college going boy role.. Can't Bollywood find an actor who is under 30 to play this role? and trade wise too shahid ain't a good prospect.

by Director (124k points)
0

Bhaisaab pandhra saal pehle jab mein primary school me tha tabh ye college boy ka role kara tha , ishq vishq, aur aaj Jab mein itna bada ghada hogaya, phir se isku college boy ke roles karte hue dekhon?

0

But i need him badly in this role.. So u need to suffer some more i hope..

0

Am I sounding/reading like a shahid hater here?

0

Hahaa.. Not at all bro.. Can understand thinking from a general audience view.. Still as a fan being selfish thats all..