Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 549 points
  2. Ajay - 541 points
  3. SSk - 396 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Roman - 265 points
  8. Suhas - 263 points
  9. shah - 254 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 168 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+9 votes
77 views

The third and final update of the site's done! Now check your user profile pages to see the changes!

New features:
Wall system (go see yourself)
Bar
Enhance profile page (go see yourself)
Site loads Faster
Better point functionality
Good Look ;)
* and many more!

Do you like it??

in Archived by Assistant Director (49k points)
100% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Good work John keep it up buddy

by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
selected by
+4 votes

Great Work Bro....Site Is Awsome Now!!

by Director (135k points)
0
Thank you, hope you will stay in the forum for long!
+4 votes

Cool...It's looking better now, wall system is cool, profile page is looking good especially the new activity bar, background is also looking better.Yeah, It's good & better now.

by Production Designer (14.8k points)
0
Thank-you @invi! ;)
0
though a small one but check that login box & search box, letters are not visible fully, while typing there.
0
Hey, that is due to the browser! But will surely check!
+4 votes

liked it very much.i think now this forum will click to the users very much.

by
0
Thanq bro! I hope users will like it!
+2 votes

Where are these updates?i cant find

by All Time best! (268k points)
edited by
0
Check you profile page or someone elses! You cab now post one someone else's wall!!