Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 497 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 253 points
  3. SSk - 241 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 233 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 208 points
  6. shah - 197 points
  7. Roman - 145 points
  8. Rancho - 145 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 144 points
  10. Ajay - 124 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 108 points
  12. suraj.j - 83 points
  13. playboy - 82 points
  14. Seinfeld - 80 points
  15. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  16. Maniac01 - 72 points
  17. devendran - 71 points
  18. Vivek Rai - 68 points
  19. nitesh singh - 60 points
  20. power - 55 points
  21. mr.hola - 53 points
  22. Suhas - 47 points
  23. Santosh - 46 points
  24. venkat - 44 points
  25. God Father - 34 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

317k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+4 votes
22 views

Source Link: https://m.mid-day.com/articles/salman-khan-and-katrina-kaifs-swag-se-swagat-hits-600-million-views/19826160
in Movies by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

damn this just does not stop.... making records.
BTW.... let me sound little pompous.... the day this video was released..... on this forum... i said this song will become one of the biggest chartbusters of the decade.

by Star (153k points)
selected by
0
0 votes

Although i didn't liked the song still Megastar rules everywhere

by Assistant Director (45.1k points)