Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 474 points
  2. Intense - 437 points
  3. SSk - 339 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 318 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 298 points
  6. Roman - 230 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 215 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 215 points
  10. suraj.j - 208 points
  11. Suhas - 188 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 139 points
  15. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  16. Rocsky - 128 points
  17. Charlie Jatinder - 127 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 126 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 93 points
  22. Seinfeld - 83 points
  23. devendran - 80 points
  24. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+4 votes
13 views

Source Link: https://m.mid-day.com/articles/salman-khan-and-katrina-kaifs-swag-se-swagat-hits-600-million-views/19826160
in Movies by All Time best! (257k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

damn this just does not stop.... making records.
BTW.... let me sound little pompous.... the day this video was released..... on this forum... i said this song will become one of the biggest chartbusters of the decade.

by Star (152k points)
selected by
0
0 votes

Although i didn't liked the song still Megastar rules everywhere

by Unit Manager (36.4k points)