Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 540 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 388 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 385 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  7. Roman - 263 points
  8. Suhas - 252 points
  9. shah - 248 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 170 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 103 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+1 vote
4 views
Source Link: Youtube
in Opinion by Location Manager (7.4k points)
89% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Another very good motion poster.

by Production Accountant (24.9k points)
selected by
0 votes

It looks nice, for me the main point of interest is Aamir's look

by Director (127k points)
0 votes

dont get me wrong..... or do as if i care.
but thugs of hindostan is the movie after ETT which carried such huge level of buzz. i mean it can become all time grosser only from the gargantuan opening it will take.... but everything that has come out so far....

the logo
amitab bachan poster
dangal's main lead's poster

they all have given DRONA kinda vibe
the back ground score is like mohenjodaro's background score.....

negativity spreads very quickly ...... every movie needs positive vibes to sustain in cinemas.
but this ....till now..... looks to be a wannbe attempt.

by Star (152k points)
0 votes

Killer BGM , good supporting cast & Aamir khan brand..
Opening day , weekend, week , lifetime - Aamir is coming to destroy all box office record.

by Director (129k points)
0

thats not killer background music ..... killer background music is what Tiger series has.

0

Tujhe Tu Tubelight me Salman Ka loose motion wala expression bhi killer laga tha