Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 462 points
  2. Ajay - 379 points
  3. Intense - 307 points
  4. shah - 224 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 217 points
  6. suraj.j - 195 points
  7. SSk - 194 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 189 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 166 points
  10. mr.hola - 157 points
  11. nitesh singh - 156 points
  12. Tom Cruise - 139 points
  13. Roman - 122 points
  14. THUNDER BIRD - 108 points
  15. kashyap123 - 106 points
  16. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  17. Seinfeld - 97 points
  18. Suhas - 79 points
  19. Maniac01 - 76 points
  20. Rowdy - 75 points
  21. Santosh - 70 points
  22. playboy - 67 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 65 points
  24. GOD - 50 points
  25. Sss d - 48 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+2 votes
101 views
in Box Office Related by Location Manager (7.4k points)
89% Accept Rate

edited by

8 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Ladies & Gentlemen, I call upon the keeper of the code, Captain Edward Teague..........Oh wait, wrong movie

by Mega Star (212k points)
selected by
+2 votes

A fashionable thug spotted .

by Director (123k points)
0

@♡_Lee thnx this server problem your resignation from Mods post has got automatically cancelled ...
Is this wht u call time travelling ...

0

help server ki kya majaal? mein agar chahoon toh server ko bhi resign karwa sakta hoon server mein jo bola wohich karta baigan pakad ke Pinday ki meri

0

we want charlie to lead us against machines in future.

0

U will be my general grandiose Alejandro Rodriguez Novaratis .

+2 votes

Thugs of the Caribbean

by Assistant Director (48.1k points)
+1

I wish we had his highness lord rajat commenting things like ace matters most or ace will reign supreme.

+1

No man, if we get one advantage of the forum closing down then I hope it's that users like Rajat, Playboy, etc don't return. They add nothing and only exist to praise their favorite and insult others. Yeah it's funny to troll them for a while but then it gets irritating.

+1 vote

outstanding. this movie will tear apart box office records.

by Production Accountant (25.2k points)
+1 vote

Gareebo ka CAptain Edward Teague.

by Second Unit Director (77.2k points)
+1 vote

Fantastic. Brillant. But a lot of similarity with potc.

by Director (136k points)
0

You know similarity is different thing but they also have similar greenish ting environment like POTC AWE, so that's lol

0

I was being kind to them . But overall looks very good.

0 votes

Is it remake ok what.feels like potc...excitement level shrinks

by Production Designer (12.1k points)
–1 vote

Haters are trying hard to console themselves with numerous comparison with other movie , but on reality this is too good for them to digest as they only deserve to watch half baked masala or daddu type uncle to romance in traffic hawaldaar pose.

by Director (129k points)
+1

3 cheezein missing hain answer main...

1 - charsi boi admin
2 - masala star
3 - hahahhaa lol

0

It's obvious for chindichor people to notice every thing of famous people..
Good you notice all this