Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 474 points
  2. Intense - 437 points
  3. SSk - 339 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 318 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 298 points
  6. Roman - 230 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 215 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 215 points
  10. suraj.j - 208 points
  11. Suhas - 188 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 139 points
  15. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  16. Rocsky - 127 points
  17. Charlie Jatinder - 127 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 126 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 93 points
  22. Seinfeld - 83 points
  23. devendran - 80 points
  24. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

0 votes
55 views

Source Link: https://m.mid-day.com/amp/articles/mohnish-bahls-daughter-pranutan-on-bollywood-debut-emotional-that-salman-sir-is-launching-me/19809161
in Movies by All Time best! (257k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

https://mobile.twitter.com/BeingSalmanKhan/status/1041565369758957568

Yeh lo! Zahero ki heroine mil gayi. Swagat karo Pranutan Bahl ka. Proud to introduce Nutanji’s granddaughter & Monya’s daughter to the big screen.
@iamzahero

@pranutanbahl

@nitinrkakkar

@muradkhetani

@ashwinvarde

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Never thought I would actually be happy to see the Megastar tag from Suhas.

by Assistant Director (44.2k points)
selected by
0

Thank you.

0 votes

Inn logo ke liye bollywood main ana bohot muskil tha. Gold hearted bhai ne break de diya.

by Second Unit Director (76.3k points)
0

Yup. Don't see Karan Johar / Rakesh Roshan launching her in near future. Somebody had to step up.

...