Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64,742 questions

242,395 answers

293,904 comments

396 users

Akshay kumar for padman promotion today in pune. HUGE CROWD!!!

0 votes
117 views

asked Jan 16 in Movie Discussions by Kowsigan Second Unit Director (73,477 points)
94% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Wow....Great Pics....
I can see you @Kowsigan .....you are the one in 90th Row (From Front) and 21st Guy (From Right).....Right???

answered Jan 16 by abbie Production Accountant (29,366 points)
selected Feb 9 by Kowsigan

hahah.......no i am in akshay kumar heart........

0 votes

Its huge, PadMan looks a good film, but on boxoffice it has to face a hurricane named padmawat and being a taboo subject PadMan looks a small film but as a film it might be one of the best from akshay sir, waiting for PadMan

answered Jan 16 by Sss d Assistant Director (41,426 points)