Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 267 points
  2. Intense - 237 points
  3. Ajay - 171 points
  4. Nikeel - 141 points
  5. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  6. Roman - 107 points
  7. Lambodar - 107 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 99 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  10. Rahul - 85 points
  11. nitesh singh - 73 points
  12. shah - 73 points
  13. Seinfeld - 72 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 71 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 69 points
  16. Santosh - 56 points
  17. Sandeep - 52 points
  18. Greek God - 44 points
  19. playboy - 40 points
  20. Jordan Garcia - 37 points
  21. Suhas - 34 points
  22. God Father - 32 points
  23. Sanal - 32 points
  24. Sss d - 30 points
  25. Grand Nova - 25 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+2 votes
173 views
All time top 10 Domestic Fourth Weekend collection:-

1) Bahubali - The Conclusion (Hindi) - 18.25 crore,

2) Dangal (Hindi) - 10.15 crore,

3) 3 Idiots - 9.75 crore,

4) PK - 8.25 crore,

5) Bajrangi Bhaijaan - 7.25 crore,

6) Tiger Zinda Hain - 6.75 crore,

7) Bajirao Mastani (Hindi) - 6 crore,

8) Bhaag Milkha Bhaag - 6 crore,

9) Tanu Weds Manu Returns - 5 crore,

10) Aashique 2 - 4.50 crore,
Source Link: www.boxofficeindia.com
in Box Office Related by Producer (112k points)
100% Accept Rate

reopened by

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Not surprised to see Aamir dominating the list with top 3 films.....Aamir rules 2nd weekend onwards.

by Unit Manager (39.5k points)
selected by
0

After content kicks in

0 votes

Bahubali is just something else entirely.....

by Unit Manager (36.3k points)
0 votes

Tzh continues to entertain audience

by Second Unit Director (79.4k points)
0 votes

Yeh 3Idiots Kab List se Bahar/Out Hogi!!!!!!!!!!!!..Decade old film...but its everywhere/anywehere!!!!!!!

by Unit Manager (30.7k points)
0

If released Today 3 idiots could have challenged Baahubali 2 hindi in India

+1

Yes...I know...my comment was ...to show...what 3 Idiots IS...what 3 Idiots WAS!!!!....and what 3Idiots will remain FOREVER!!!!

0 votes

Only Aamir Khan Rules And Matters

by Assistant Director (47.7k points)