Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 373 points
  2. Rancho - 364 points
  3. Ajay - 362 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 247 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  7. SSk - 178 points
  8. Roman - 177 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 158 points
  10. shah - 139 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 117 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 57 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 51 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 46 points
  24. suraj.j - 41 points
  25. Hrithikiantilldeath - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

956 users

+1 vote
244 views
in Movies by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate
0

Still waiting....

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Waiting and very much looking forward to the movie.

by Director (121k points)
selected by
+2 votes

They should've added "Bhaiyaa maaf karo please" in the poster

by Mega Star (207k points)
0 votes

Waiting for it....
Akshay new tag line should be 'mard ko sirf dard Nahi blood bhi hota hai use pad , also available for men'...

by Director (128k points)
0 votes

So finally padmawat has a release and its a big film too big for PadMan not because of starcast or budget but the publicity and buzz which it carries, will take huge start on day one

by Assistant Director (42k points)