Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 568 points
  2. Ajay - 502 points
  3. Intense - 448 points
  4. Suhas - 319 points
  5. Roman - 286 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 281 points
  7. SSk - 251 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 227 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 207 points
  10. shah - 178 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 155 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 131 points
  13. Seinfeld - 125 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 107 points
  16. nitesh singh - 93 points
  17. suraj.j - 86 points
  18. Santosh - 75 points
  19. being_tanveer - 72 points
  20. Greek God - 71 points
  21. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  22. Rocsky - 67 points
  23. shajandeepu - 59 points
  24. devendran - 55 points
  25. Sanal - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

974 users

0 votes
146 views
Source Link: http://andhraboxoffice.com/info.aspx?id=4169&cid=6&fid=5811
in Movies by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

With less than 70 Cr Worldwide share (expected) now we have another contender for the biggest disaster for Telugu along with spyder...
Now we if have to talk about consistency then the ranking for Telugu actors are like..
Ntr /Allu Arjun
Prabhas
Ram Charan

Special mention Nani , he is continuously doing good movie & now getting big result for his efforts.

by Director (128k points)
selected by
0

Surya is unlucky 24 was a brilliant film i also liked mass

0

Yeah 24 was a good movie but lack of mass elements worked against it but mass wass not digestible though..

0

To be honest even vijayy ajith movies are same routine stuff but they get box office results

0

Yeah most of the time... But that is the result of them establishing themselves early in their career by doing some really good and serious movies and now most of the time end up doing cliched stuffs but at regular interval they give u some commercial crackers which holds them at top..

0 votes

Still needs 79.25cr for break even
Huge disaster
Even trivikram can't give hit to pawan kalyan

by Unit Manager (31.4k points)