Logging in Errors

Veere Di Wedding *ing Kareena Kapoor Khan, Sonam Kapoor, Swara Bhaskar & Shikha Talsania to release on 1st June 2018.

+2 votes
116 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/balajimotionpic/status/951823810570825728
asked 5 days ago in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (244,652 points)
100% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Both the posters have been great. Am waiting for this film. Looks good.

answered 5 days ago by Sanal Director (139,780 points)
selected 4 days ago by suhas
0 votes

Hope it's an entertaining and have a feel of Sooraj Barjatya's movies

answered 5 days ago by shah Assistant Director (47,402 points)
0 votes

Looking good from the poster hope the content will be also good to give it a chance at Box Office..

answered 4 days ago by deepak_bishty Director (127,011 points)
0 votes

If Saif sir is taking on the mighty Avengers, his wife is taking on the Deadpool..!!

Courageous couple, but both will lose..!!

answered 4 days ago by THUNDER BIRD Super-star (199,273 points)

Deadpool now arrives two weeks earlier on 18th may

...