Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67,036 questions

251,715 answers

308,010 comments

396 users

Veere Di Wedding *ing Kareena Kapoor Khan, Sonam Kapoor, Swara Bhaskar & Shikha Talsania to release on 1st June 2018.

+2 votes
136 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/balajimotionpic/status/951823810570825728
asked Jan 13 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (260,878 points)
100% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Both the posters have been great. Am waiting for this film. Looks good.

answered Jan 13 by Sanal Star (143,792 points)
selected Jan 15 by suhas
0 votes

Hope it's an entertaining and have a feel of Sooraj Barjatya's movies

answered Jan 13 by shah Executive Producer (65,507 points)
0 votes

Looking good from the poster hope the content will be also good to give it a chance at Box Office..

answered Jan 14 by deepak_bishty Director (131,561 points)
0 votes

If Saif sir is taking on the mighty Avengers, his wife is taking on the Deadpool..!!

Courageous couple, but both will lose..!!

answered Jan 14 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (208,058 points)

Deadpool now arrives two weeks earlier on 18th may

...