Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64,183 questions

240,311 answers

290,936 comments

390 users

Veere Di Wedding *ing Kareena Kapoor Khan, Sonam Kapoor, Swara Bhaskar & Shikha Talsania to release on 1st June 2018.

+2 votes
116 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/balajimotionpic/status/951823810570825728
asked 6 days ago in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (244,728 points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Both the posters have been great. Am waiting for this film. Looks good.

answered 6 days ago by Sanal Director (139,780 points)
selected 5 days ago by suhas
0 votes

Hope it's an entertaining and have a feel of Sooraj Barjatya's movies

answered 6 days ago by shah Assistant Director (47,555 points)
0 votes

Looking good from the poster hope the content will be also good to give it a chance at Box Office..

answered 5 days ago by deepak_bishty Director (127,132 points)
0 votes

If Saif sir is taking on the mighty Avengers, his wife is taking on the Deadpool..!!

Courageous couple, but both will lose..!!

answered 5 days ago by THUNDER BIRD Super-star (199,340 points)

Deadpool now arrives two weeks earlier on 18th may

...