Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,188 questions

244,060 answers


396 users

Have you seen movie gunda 1998 mithun da.watch epic dialough

+1 vote

It's IMDb rating 7.5/10
and hilarious comments on YouTube
asked Jan 12 in General by power Assistant Director (44,509 points)
94% Accept Rate

The question would be haven't you yet.

Waiting for 1018mb to organise a special Cinepolis screening of this gem in Bengaluru.

Is it sarcasm or what the imdb is 7.5 with everyone voting 10 for this b grade film
And it is on 232 rank in top rated indian movies

3 Answers

+1 vote
Best answer

Main hu bullaa
Rekhta hu khulla
Have to be one of the most funny dialouge

answered Jan 13 by SSk Production Accountant (23,984 points)
selected Jan 28 by power
+1 vote

I have seen it..its unreal . I really liked bulllaaaaa.

answered Jan 12 by Charlie runkle™ Producer (119,938 points)
0 votes

have seen a few scenes and they are unreal...

answered Jan 13 by mr.hola Unit Manager (37,038 points)