• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.1k questions

240k answers

290k comments

392 users

0 votes
135 views
asked in Movie Discussions by Mega Star (244k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I don't understand why Urvashi doesn't get good film offers. She deserves way better. Not this Great Grand Masti and Hate Story type movies.

answered by Director (140k points)
selected by
0 votes

So its a clash between drive and pari

answered by Production Accountant (21.4k points)
...