Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,990 questions

247,119 answers

301,111 comments

396 users

Hate Story IV *ing Urvashi Rautela, Ihana Dhillon & Karan Wahi, directed by Vishal Pandya and produced by T-Series, to now release on 9th March 2018.

+1 vote
144 views
asked Jan 12 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,656 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I don't understand why Urvashi doesn't get good film offers. She deserves way better. Not this Great Grand Masti and Hate Story type movies.

answered Jan 12 by Sanal Star (141,652 points)
selected Jan 15 by suhas
0 votes

So its a clash between drive and pari

answered Jan 12 by SSk Production Accountant (25,682 points)