Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,420 questions

248,943 answers

304,049 comments

396 users

The BOLLYWOOD heroines who have at least a Hit with all three Khans

0 votes
185 views
1)Madhuri Dixit:
Dil with Aamir Khan
Saajan and Hum Aapke Hain Koun with Salman Khan
Dil To Paagal Hain and Devdas with Shahrukh Khanl

2) Karishma Kapoor:
Raja Hindustani with Aamir
Jeet, Judwaa, Biwi No 1 and Dhlj with Salman
Dil To Paagal Hain with Shahrukh Khan

3) Katrina Kaif:
Dhoom 3 with Aamir Khan
Ek Tha Tiger and Tiger Zinda Hain with Salman Khan
Jab Tak Hain Jan with Shahrukh Khan

4) Kajol:
Fanaa with Aamir Khan
Pyar Kiya To Darna Kya with Salman Khan
Ddlj,Karan Arjun,Baazigar,K3G, MNIK with Shahrukh Khan

5)Anushka Sharma:
PK with Aamir Khan
Rnbdj,Jthj with Shahrukh Khan
Sultan with Salman Khan

6) Kareena Kapoor:
3 Idiots with Aamir Khan
Bodyguard and Bajrangi Bhaijaan with Salman Khan
Ra.1 with Srk
Source Link: box-office india.com
asked Jan 12 in Box Office Related by shah Executive Producer (61,578 points)
100% Accept Rate

edited Jan 12 by shah

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

These Actress are very lucky to work and give hits with Legendry Khan trio

answered Jan 12 by Rancho Production Accountant (27,247 points)
selected Jan 13 by shah
+1 vote

Anushka Sharma hater spotted...........
Bhaijaan aisi bhi kya Dushmani Anushka Se....Usne to Salmaan Bhaijaan ke saath Hit nahin BB Di hain!!

answered Jan 12 by abbie Unit Manager (30,954 points)

Thanks bro.