• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.1k questions

240k answers

291k comments

392 users

+1 vote
119 views
asked in Box Office Related by Location Manager (6k points)
67% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote

Wow, she looks different, amazing transformation

answered by Super-star (199k points)
0

Hahahahahahahahahahahahahahhahaha

0 votes

She's quickly moving ahead after stumbling for a little bit.

answered by Unit Manager (33.2k points)
0 votes

Good that is getting big movies now. Golmaal Again and now Kesari. Great going!!!!

answered by Director (140k points)