Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64,115 questions

240,042 answers

290,411 comments

390 users

official - Parineeti chopra to play lead actress role in akshay kumar's kesari.

+1 vote
118 views asked 6 days ago in Box Office Related by Ajay Location Manager (6,020 points)
67% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote

Wow, she looks different, amazing transformation

answered 6 days ago by THUNDER BIRD Super-star (199,206 points)

Hahahahahahahahahahahahahahhahaha

0 votes

She's quickly moving ahead after stumbling for a little bit.

answered 6 days ago by mr.hola Unit Manager (33,080 points)
0 votes

Good that is getting big movies now. Golmaal Again and now Kesari. Great going!!!!

answered 4 days ago by Sanal Director (139,765 points)