Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,420 questions

248,943 answers

304,049 comments

396 users

official - Parineeti chopra to play lead actress role in akshay kumar's kesari.

0 votes
124 views asked Jan 10 in Box Office Related by Ajay Casting Director (17,700 points)
83% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Wow, she looks different, amazing transformation

answered Jan 10 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (205,619 points)
selected Apr 9 by Ajay

Hahahahahahahahahahahahahahhahaha

0 votes

She's quickly moving ahead after stumbling for a little bit.

answered Jan 10 by mr.hola Assistant Director (41,172 points)
0 votes

Good that is getting big movies now. Golmaal Again and now Kesari. Great going!!!!

answered Jan 12 by Sanal Star (142,498 points)