Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 397 points
  2. Ajay - 353 points
  3. Intense - 352 points
  4. SSk - 333 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 194 points
  7. shah - 186 points
  8. Roman - 148 points
  9. suraj.j - 140 points
  10. Suhas - 132 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 114 points
  12. mr.hola - 102 points
  13. devendran - 102 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 79 points
  15. Rocsky - 74 points
  16. nitesh singh - 72 points
  17. kashyap123 - 61 points
  18. Maniac01 - 61 points
  19. Seinfeld - 57 points
  20. Invincible - 54 points
  21. Greek God - 52 points
  22. power - 51 points
  23. Sanal - 49 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 43 points
  25. Sss d - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

0 votes
97 views


in Movies by All Time best! (260k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Happy birthday to most complete actor of Bollywood

Good height
Good Body
Good looks
Good Dancing
Good Acting
Good in Terms Of Box Office Stardom Awards

by Unit Manager (33k points)
selected by
0

Waah... Itna to bhut Kam ACTORS ke paas hota h.

0

ekdum naa ke barabar bolo bhai... hes that complete package

0 votes

Never ever felt like he is a new comer in any of his earlier films .that was the acting skills he had and confidence he showed.

The fittest ,the most energetic ,the best dancer,the most handsome star.
Never scared about experimenting.
Never bothered about box office.
A superstar who has long way to go.
I feel his best his yet to come..
Happy birthday hrithik Roshan.

by Location Scout (3.2k points)
0 votes

I think he will look as good or better than Bhai when he turns 52

And with that the inevitable should happen as well. HR sitting on the throne

by Unit Manager (32.4k points)
...