Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 568 points
  2. Ajay - 502 points
  3. Intense - 448 points
  4. Suhas - 319 points
  5. Roman - 286 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 281 points
  7. SSk - 251 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 227 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 207 points
  10. shah - 178 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 155 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 131 points
  13. Seinfeld - 125 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 107 points
  16. nitesh singh - 93 points
  17. suraj.j - 86 points
  18. Santosh - 75 points
  19. being_tanveer - 72 points
  20. Greek God - 71 points
  21. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  22. Rocsky - 67 points
  23. shajandeepu - 59 points
  24. devendran - 55 points
  25. Sanal - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

974 users

+1 vote
148 views
#Agnyaathavaasi off to Thunderous Start in USA and is set for $1Mn+ (Tuesday) Premieres. Trends indicate the number may go upto $1.5 Mn.
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/AndhraBoxOffice/status/950754402695970817
in Box Office Related by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Telugu cinema fans obsession for day 1 numbers getting bigger & bigger with each passing release of big superstars , hope this time Pawan Kalyan have something offers to audition that help movie to collect big after opening day..

by Director (128k points)
selected by
+1 vote

This is insane but lets see how much the movie can make in full run

by Unit Manager (31.4k points)
0 votes

If Salman khan or hrithik were in tollywood ,they would have built temples on Thier names.

by Art Director (2.5k points)