Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 508 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 269 points
  3. SSk - 250 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 233 points
  5. shah - 210 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 209 points
  7. Rancho - 159 points
  8. Roman - 151 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 146 points
  10. Ajay - 138 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 116 points
  12. playboy - 95 points
  13. suraj.j - 88 points
  14. Seinfeld - 85 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 81 points
  16. devendran - 74 points
  17. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  18. Maniac01 - 72 points
  19. nitesh singh - 68 points
  20. power - 60 points
  21. mr.hola - 56 points
  22. Suhas - 52 points
  23. Santosh - 46 points
  24. venkat - 44 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

317k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+1 vote
42 views
Source Link: http://andhraboxoffice.com/info.aspx?id=4055&cid=8&fid=5824
in Movies by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Looks like another flop as competition is very tough specially with Pawan Kalyan movie who is almost confirmed to take a roaring start tomorrow with a day 1 record (Except Baahubali 2 which was on another level)..

by Director (129k points)
selected by
0

Jai Simha is releasing on Friday. Anyways Agnyaathavaasi doesn't seem to have good reports. This may give slight breathing chance for the routine Jai Simha.

0 votes

Jai balayya .............

by Assistant Director (57k points)
...