Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 478 points
  2. Intense - 454 points
  3. SSk - 351 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 331 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 233 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 222 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 218 points
  10. suraj.j - 216 points
  11. Suhas - 194 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 141 points
  16. Rocsky - 135 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 128 points
  19. nitesh singh - 100 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 95 points
  22. Seinfeld - 88 points
  23. devendran - 84 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+1 vote
40 views
Source Link: http://andhraboxoffice.com/info.aspx?id=4055&cid=8&fid=5824
in Movies by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Looks like another flop as competition is very tough specially with Pawan Kalyan movie who is almost confirmed to take a roaring start tomorrow with a day 1 record (Except Baahubali 2 which was on another level)..

by Director (128k points)
selected by
0

Jai Simha is releasing on Friday. Anyways Agnyaathavaasi doesn't seem to have good reports. This may give slight breathing chance for the routine Jai Simha.

0 votes

Jai balayya .............

by Assistant Director (55.8k points)
...