Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 424 points
  2. Intense - 368 points
  3. Ajay - 367 points
  4. SSk - 353 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 196 points
  7. shah - 195 points
  8. Roman - 155 points
  9. Suhas - 149 points
  10. suraj.j - 148 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 124 points
  12. mr.hola - 108 points
  13. devendran - 103 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 83 points
  15. Rocsky - 78 points
  16. nitesh singh - 72 points
  17. kashyap123 - 63 points
  18. Seinfeld - 63 points
  19. Maniac01 - 61 points
  20. Invincible - 59 points
  21. Greek God - 52 points
  22. power - 51 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 49 points
  24. Sanal - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 40 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+1 vote
40 views
Source Link: http://andhraboxoffice.com/info.aspx?id=4055&cid=8&fid=5824
in Movies by All Time best! (260k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Looks like another flop as competition is very tough specially with Pawan Kalyan movie who is almost confirmed to take a roaring start tomorrow with a day 1 record (Except Baahubali 2 which was on another level)..

by Director (129k points)
selected by
0

Jai Simha is releasing on Friday. Anyways Agnyaathavaasi doesn't seem to have good reports. This may give slight breathing chance for the routine Jai Simha.

0 votes

Jai balayya .............

by Assistant Director (56.9k points)
...