Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 324 points
  2. Ajay - 313 points
  3. Rancho - 276 points
  4. Suhas - 201 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 199 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 173 points
  7. SSk - 162 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 134 points
  10. shah - 116 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 112 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 93 points
  14. mr.hola - 86 points
  15. nitesh singh - 78 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 46 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

944 users

0 votes
132 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/SubhashGhai1/status/950569091693084672
in Movies by All Time best! (254k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Secret Superstar is a Clean Hit!

by Production Accountant (26.7k points)
selected by
–2 votes

Don't know about other for Akshay films verdict is actually good as for some unknown reason BOI is treating Akki as junior star by making his movie budget as 10/15/20 Cr to gave bigger verdict even with average collection..
By the way Tubelight verdict is not mentioned in this list means it was a flop for them..

by Director (128k points)
0

It is flop. It'll be mentioned among the rest. The list is incomplete here coz they name the films according to their release dates.