Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 324 points
  2. Ajay - 313 points
  3. Rancho - 275 points
  4. Suhas - 201 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 199 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 173 points
  7. SSk - 162 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 134 points
  10. shah - 116 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 112 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 93 points
  14. mr.hola - 86 points
  15. nitesh singh - 78 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 46 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

944 users

+3 votes
158 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/OrmaxMedia/status/950391651817664512
in Movies by All Time best! (254k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

With no real great film. 2017 was disappointing.

by Director (122k points)
selected by
+1 vote
by Director (128k points)
0 votes

Kaabil is the one that saddens me....

by Assistant Director (43.2k points)
0

Golmaal again in top 5 is a surprise.. It was very bad in quality.

0

You misunderstood. It saddens me because it was actually a decent movie with good WOM starring one of my favorite actors, yet it was unsuccessful at the BO.

0

Oops... My bad.

0

But if you step outside boi.com and this forum ,kaabil is said to be a successful film.
We cannot trust this site Wen it comes to hr movies.
I cudnt have done 122cr ,but definitely it would have done 105cr as many watched this movie .