Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 324 points
  2. Ajay - 313 points
  3. Rancho - 275 points
  4. Suhas - 201 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 199 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 173 points
  7. SSk - 162 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 134 points
  10. shah - 116 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 112 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 93 points
  14. mr.hola - 86 points
  15. nitesh singh - 78 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 46 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

944 users

+3 votes
117 views
taran adarsh
@taran_adarsh
#TigerZindaHai is racing towards $ 20 million in the international arena... Overseas total after Weekend 3: $ 18.64 mn [₹ 118.39 cr]...
USA-Canada: $ 5.568 mn
UAE-GCC: $ 6.410 mn
UK: $ 2.144 mn
RoW: $ 4.518 mn
Few cinemas yet to report. #TZH
6:35 PM · Jan 8, 2018

https://mobile.twitter.com/taran_adarsh/status/950345323389399040
in Box Office Related by Producer (111k points)
98% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote

Crossed $20m for sure

by Production Designer (15.4k points)
0 votes

Waiting for the tweet that says Tzh crosses 20 ml in overseas

by Assistant Director (51.8k points)
0 votes

Underperformer , the weakest khan release in Christmas since 2013....
And now there is hardly any chance for film to collect some collection from 2nd phase if manage a release in other overseas market..

by Director (128k points)
...