Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,964 questions

247,020 answers

300,837 comments

396 users

Tiger Zinda Hai Third Weekend Box Office Update - Roaring To ₹400 Crores Gross Mark - Cinetrak

+3 votes
142 views
Tiger Zinda Hai Third Weekend Box Office Update - Roaring To ₹400 Crores Gross Mark ! Read full article here
http://www.cinetrak.in/news_details.html?id=5a531814f8d16c42ded26141
.
.
.
.
.
.
asked Jan 8 in Box Office Related by Maruf Sarker Producer (112,293 points)
92% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote

500 cr club -

Aamir - 3
Salman - 3
Srk - 0

answered Jan 8 by Ajay Casting Director (16,406 points)
+1 vote

Dil pe 10 ton wajan ka patthar rakhke ye article likhna pada Jatinder-track sorry Cinetrack ko... MAZAAA AA GAYAAA!
.
400cr gross :
Salman Khan - 3
Aamir Khan - 2
Rest of Bollywood - 0

300cr nett :
Salman Khan - 3
Aamir Khan - 2
Rest of Bollywood - 0

answered Jan 9 by TIGER- the real king Unit Manager (36,741 points)
0 votes

Salman's 3rd 500 crore grosser with no inflation adjusted

answered Jan 9 by shah Executive Producer (60,188 points)
0 votes

TZH did business as expected.

answered Jan 9 by Vikram Singh Production Accountant (21,239 points)