• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.2k questions

240k answers

291k comments

393 users

+2 votes
136 views
Tiger Zinda Hai Third Weekend Box Office Update - Roaring To ₹400 Crores Gross Mark ! Read full article here
http://www.cinetrak.in/news_details.html?id=5a531814f8d16c42ded26141
.
.
.
.
.
.
asked in Box Office Related by Producer (111k points)
98% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote

500 cr club -

Aamir - 3
Salman - 3
Srk - 0

answered by Location Manager (6k points)
+1 vote

Dil pe 10 ton wajan ka patthar rakhke ye article likhna pada Jatinder-track sorry Cinetrack ko... MAZAAA AA GAYAAA!
.
400cr gross :
Salman Khan - 3
Aamir Khan - 2
Rest of Bollywood - 0

300cr nett :
Salman Khan - 3
Aamir Khan - 2
Rest of Bollywood - 0

answered by Unit Manager (34.9k points)
0 votes

Salman's 3rd 500 crore grosser with no inflation adjusted

answered by Assistant Director (47.1k points)
0 votes

TZH did business as expected.

answered by Casting Director (19.8k points)