Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 324 points
  2. Ajay - 313 points
  3. Rancho - 275 points
  4. Suhas - 201 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 199 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 173 points
  7. SSk - 162 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 134 points
  10. shah - 116 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 112 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 93 points
  14. mr.hola - 86 points
  15. nitesh singh - 78 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 46 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

944 users

+3 votes
158 views
All time top 10 Domestic Third Weekend collection:-

1) Bahubali - The Conclusion (Hindi) - 42.50 crore,

2) Dangal (Hindi) - 30 crore,

3) PK - 26.75 crore,

4) Bajirao Mastani (Hindi) - 20 crore,

5) Bajrangi Bhaijaan - 19 crore,

6) 3 Idiots -  18.40 crore,

7) Tiger Zinda Hain - 17.60 crore,

8) Yeh Jawani Hain Deewani - 12.50 crore,

9) Tanu Weds Manu Returns - 12.25 crore,

10) Dhoom 3 (Hindi) - 11.75 crore,
Source Link: www.boxofficeindia.com
in Box Office Related by Producer (111k points)
98% Accept Rate

edited by

4 Answers

+1 vote

4 Aamir Khan movies

by Director (122k points)
0 votes

4 Aamir khan film including his trolled Dhoom 3 wow...... Pk doing 26.75cr is superb for a not so good film acc to few users........
And one more thing, 3 idiots still there at 19cr. Most loved film in the last 25 years for a reason
Thanks for this post.

by Second Unit Director (75.7k points)
0 votes

No one hunts like a wounded Tiger, not mere a dialogue but a testament to Salman Khan's career and the movie

by Assistant Director (51.8k points)
0 votes

Wow ..... superb list....

3 idiots still here ... Very nice

Bajrangi bhaijaan with clash 19.75 cr ..... awesome

by Assistant Director (44.2k points)