Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,628 questions

245,783 answers

299,074 comments

396 users

AP Government has granted permission to screen 24*7 Shows from Jan 10-17, upto a Maximum of 7 Shows. Applicable only for Agnyaathavaasi.

+1 vote
91 views asked Jan 7 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (253,139 points)
100% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Wow. Opening will be record-breaking but after that lets see what happens. Trailer is strictly average.

answered Jan 7 by God Father Production Accountant (21,588 points)
selected Jan 9 by suhas
0 votes

The trailer is just awful
Just another trivikram movie with *** dance of pawan
Disaster

answered Jan 7 by SSk Production Accountant (24,715 points)
...