Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 547 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 293 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 253 points
  5. shah - 242 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 192 points
  8. Roman - 173 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 158 points
  10. Ajay - 154 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. suraj.j - 115 points
  13. playboy - 114 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 111 points
  15. Seinfeld - 103 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 66 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 55 points
  24. God Father - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 46 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
85 views
in Movies by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Awful trailer
After a opening day record i see this film failing bit wait no its a trivikram movie
So anything can happen

by Assistant Director (45.3k points)
selected by
0 votes

Trailer today and film on 10th Jan....Dont you think its too early to release it(Trailer)?....
Hope they can keep the momentum/buzz when you have big gap!!!!

by Unit Manager (30.4k points)
0

This is how it is in the south. This trailer too was just for the fans. Even if it was not released the buzz wouldn't have any impact when it's already at the peak.

Teaser was released first na.

...