Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 326 points
  2. Ajay - 314 points
  3. Rancho - 280 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 204 points
  5. Suhas - 202 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 173 points
  7. SSk - 167 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 150 points
  9. Roman - 135 points
  10. shah - 119 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 115 points
  12. Seinfeld - 99 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 97 points
  14. mr.hola - 88 points
  15. nitesh singh - 79 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 67 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 48 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 39 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

948 users

+4 votes
207 views
BB11 Weekend Ka Vaar - 2.3

The Great Indian Laughter Challenge - 0.5

Ted Talks India Nayi Soch - 0.4
.
.
.
https://twitter.com/isalilsand/status/949239032097075200
https://twitter.com/isalilsand/status/949238799069937664
in Television by Unit Manager (36k points)
94% Accept Rate
+1

kissi srk fan se ppoooochhh ... they will make you believe that 0.4 is bigger than 2.3 or they'll bring a new angle to this whole thing

0

Bechare kar bhi kya sakte hai? Naa BO pe kuch aa raha hai aur nhi TV pe!

5 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Theres an interview where srk so arrogantly says hes the best host on television. I mean what the fcuk is wrong with you man? You can't even get one show successful and you talk so big.
Akki ka kya hai.. hes not in the manjor leagues.

Salman Khan is a superstar and a genuine one.

by Unit Manager (30.1k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Salman is No 1 both in BOLLYWOOD and TV-Bollyrena

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)
+2 votes

World biggest megastar tv rating 0.4 hahaha

by Production Designer (15.4k points)
+1

its nothing but a lesson for everyone .... arrogance .... kabhe last nahe karti ....

+2 votes

Bhai jaan even rocking in tv...

One thing
This season of big boss 11 is huge hit on tv....
Rocks in trp.

by Assistant Director (44.2k points)
0 votes

Well to view the appeal and success of Ted Talks.. Tv is not rhe only measure for sure.. Big Boss is full of entertainment.. It is bound to be huge.. Ted talks have more impact on digital media.. Hotstar, Site of Ted Talks.. In TV ted talks is hosted in 6-7 channels simultaneously.. Hope u got my point..

by Second Unit Director (74.3k points)
0

yes you do have a point..