Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 324 points
  2. Ajay - 313 points
  3. Rancho - 275 points
  4. Suhas - 201 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 199 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 173 points
  7. SSk - 162 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 134 points
  10. shah - 116 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 112 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 93 points
  14. mr.hola - 86 points
  15. nitesh singh - 78 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 46 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

944 users

+3 votes
225 views


in Movies by All Time best! (254k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

Count me.......

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Today's SKF B'day wishes to Deepu has given this suspicion that BHARAT will have this pair for sure..... for the 1st time seeing SKF wishing someone who hasn't worked with Salman in all his recent films on her b'day.

This will be dynamite of all pairings......... Decade ending with Most Anticipated FRESH Pairing of all Time....... Hope this comes true.

by Location Manager (7.4k points)
selected by
+2 votes

it'll be muscle working with bones

by Unit Manager (30.1k points)
+1 vote

In Salman movies doesn't matter who is actress...
People watching only for Salman....

by Assistant Director (44.2k points)
+1 vote

Would love to see this pair
Their chemistry during bigg boss was amazing

by Unit Manager (30.8k points)
+1 vote

ok i am strictly against this pairing..... absolutely against..... she is a desperate individual.... i dont want her to be associated with salman khan .....

by Star (151k points)
0 votes

They would make a superb pair. Want to see Deepika paired with SK and HR for some movie..

by Director (121k points)
0 votes

I am against Salman Khan pairing with Deepika in any movie

by Assistant Director (51.8k points)
...