Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 568 points
  2. Ajay - 502 points
  3. Intense - 448 points
  4. Suhas - 319 points
  5. Roman - 286 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 281 points
  7. SSk - 251 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 227 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 207 points
  10. shah - 178 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 154 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 131 points
  13. Seinfeld - 124 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 107 points
  16. nitesh singh - 93 points
  17. suraj.j - 86 points
  18. Santosh - 75 points
  19. being_tanveer - 72 points
  20. Greek God - 71 points
  21. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  22. Rocsky - 67 points
  23. shajandeepu - 59 points
  24. devendran - 55 points
  25. Sanal - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

974 users

+2 votes
150 views
Here bollywood movies calender 2018 with their release date. If date changed then i will change here -

January -

12 - 1921
12 - Kaalakaandi
25 - Padman
25 - Padmavat

February -

9 - Aiyaary
9 - Sonu ke titu ki sweety.
23 - Hichki
23 - Parmanu : the story of pokhran

March -

2 - Drive
2 - Pari
9 - Hate story 4
16 - Raid
30 - Baaghi 2

April -

13 - October
14 - 2.0
27 - Manikarnika : the queen of jhansi

May -

11 - Raazi
18 - Veere di wedding

June -

15 - Race 3
15 - Fanney khan
29 - Dutt biopic

July -

6 - Dhadak

August -

3 - Sandeep aur pinky faraar
15 - Gold
31 - Batti gul meter chalu

September -

28 - Sui dhaaga : made in india

October -

2 - Pal pal dil ke paas
19 - Junglee

November -

7 - Thugs of hindostan
7 - Haathi mere saathi
23 - Super 30

December -

7 - Namastey england
7 - Total dhamaal
21 - Zero
21 - Kedarnath
28 - Simmba


If anything missed or changed please comment
in Movies by Production Designer (16k points)
63% Accept Rate

edited by

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

great post thanks for the work you did..... for us users.
but i only see ONE movie there in the entire list and that is RACE 3.

by Star (151k points)
selected by
0 votes

2.0 is coming on 27th April na??

by Producer (111k points)
0

Filhal 14 apr hi bata raha hai.

0 votes

I feel Haathi Mere Saathi and Fanney Khan will change release dates

by Assistant Director (52.3k points)
0

When they change date then i also change.

0

Yes, its my guess