Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 568 points
  2. Ajay - 502 points
  3. Intense - 448 points
  4. Suhas - 319 points
  5. Roman - 286 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 281 points
  7. SSk - 251 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 227 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 207 points
  10. shah - 178 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 155 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 131 points
  13. Seinfeld - 125 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 107 points
  16. nitesh singh - 93 points
  17. suraj.j - 86 points
  18. Santosh - 75 points
  19. being_tanveer - 72 points
  20. Greek God - 71 points
  21. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  22. Rocsky - 67 points
  23. shajandeepu - 59 points
  24. devendran - 55 points
  25. Sanal - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

974 users

+3 votes
114 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/baraju_SuperHit/status/948569097914036224
in Movies by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate
0

Bhai, is it confirmed? as no official announcement yet

0

Actor Karthi made that announcement to the press.

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Wow......
Eagerly waiting for this.......

After bahubali.....now it's turn of 2.0....

Biggest blockbuster in India...

by Assistant Director (44.3k points)
selected by
0 votes

Why are they going that huge with promotions.. Malaysia well is a huge market for South

by Second Unit Director (74.3k points)
0

There is a Nadigar Sangam (actors association) star studded event happening there. On that occassion they'll release.

0 votes

not gonna happen......i guarantee it. 2.0 is troubled.....

by Star (151k points)
0 votes

Hugely waiting for this film teaser. After quite long time going to see akshay in action film.

by Second Unit Director (73.8k points)
...