Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 533 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 245 points
  5. shah - 228 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 222 points
  7. Rancho - 188 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 99 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 96 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 53 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+3 votes
118 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/baraju_SuperHit/status/948569097914036224
in Movies by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

Bhai, is it confirmed? as no official announcement yet

0

Actor Karthi made that announcement to the press.

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Wow......
Eagerly waiting for this.......

After bahubali.....now it's turn of 2.0....

Biggest blockbuster in India...

by Assistant Director (48.7k points)
selected by
0 votes

Why are they going that huge with promotions.. Malaysia well is a huge market for South

by Second Unit Director (74.6k points)
0

There is a Nadigar Sangam (actors association) star studded event happening there. On that occassion they'll release.

0 votes

not gonna happen......i guarantee it. 2.0 is troubled.....

by Star (153k points)
0 votes

Hugely waiting for this film teaser. After quite long time going to see akshay in action film.

by Second Unit Director (74.1k points)
...