Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 374 points
  2. Ajay - 369 points
  3. Rancho - 364 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 248 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Roman - 185 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  8. SSk - 181 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 158 points
  10. shah - 140 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 117 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 57 points
  20. Charlie runkle™ - 54 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. shajandeepu - 46 points
  23. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. devendran - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

250k answers

304k comments

957 users

+1 vote
100 views
Both are impressive ...when comes to dialogue delivery....
Choices:
Satrughan sinha (0 votes)
Raj kumar (10 votes, 100%)
in General by Assistant Director (44.2k points)
98% Accept Rate
+1

No doubt..

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Rajkumar by a mile........no star today also posseses such commanding dialogue delivery

by Director (121k points)
selected by
+2 votes

I voted for Raj Kumar.

by Director (122k points)
+1 vote

Dilip Kumar and Raj Kumar.
Amazed at their dialogue delivery even in 1991 movie Saudagar

by Assistant Director (52.1k points)
0

Amitabh and Kadar Khan also

0

Hey Shah.. r u a fan of 80s and 90s cinema ?

0

50s,60s,90 s.I have watched nearly all Dilip, Anil Kapoor and some of Raj Kapoor movies.I don't like 80 s movies except for some.

0

That is Cool man .....