Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 538 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 246 points
  5. shah - 234 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 190 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 111 points
  15. Seinfeld - 99 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 63 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 54 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+4 votes
381 views
Mine is Race3 and Total Dhamaal
in Official by Executive Producer (66.8k points)
99% Accept Rate

21 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

My 2 most Awaited Films which I will never miss even I have to pay more!!


But my FDFS

by Unit Manager (30.4k points)
selected by
0

Bhaisaab.. Salman ki film hai , cleavage show toh expect nahi Kar rahe aap?

+4 votes

Thugs of Hindostan and 2Point0

by Production Accountant (25.5k points)
+2 votes

Dwarf and Race 3................

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
+2 votes

2.0
TOH
.. ...........

by Location Scout (4.4k points)
edited by
+2 votes

Thugs of Hindustan and SRK - ALR Movie

by Production Accountant (25.7k points)
+1 vote

Thugs of hindostan starring legend khan.......

by Second Unit Director (77.3k points)
+1 vote

Well i had so much excitement for 2.0 but the makers killed it
So now
Race 3
Thugs of Hindustan

by Assistant Director (45.2k points)
+1 vote

Padmavati
2.0
These two are my most awaited movie just for seeing Grand Scale Storytelling and I am huge fan of Robot .Also Padmavati Trailer was awesome
Then comes Race-3 nd Thugs

by Producer (103k points)
+1 vote

TOH and Race 3 for me.

by Production Accountant (22.1k points)
+1 vote

Not two, but more:
Toh
Padmavati
Race3
Super 30
2.0

by Star (140k points)
+1 vote

Race 3 on eid
Total dhamal on Diwali
are the best things coming on that date

by Unit Manager (34.6k points)
+1 vote

Dwarf and Dutt biopic......

by Unit Manager (30.9k points)
+1 vote

Thugs Dwarf and Race 3..........

by Location Manager (6.3k points)
+1 vote

1) Dwarf
2) Dwarf
3) TOH

by Production Accountant (28.9k points)
+1 vote

Captain nawab and thugs of Hindustan.. And Padmavat also.

by Director (123k points)
+1 vote

&

by Mega Star (213k points)
+1 vote
  1. Race 3

  2. Baaghi 2

by Location Manager (7.4k points)
0 votes

1 - ALLAH DUHAI HAI ....song .... featuring salman khan.
2 - Race 3 movie
3 - padmavati
4 - 2.0
5 - dhadak

by Star (153k points)
0 votes
  1. Padmavati
  2. Race 3
by Production Accountant (28.3k points)
0 votes

Padmavati

Race 3

by Location Manager (7.7k points)
0 votes

Thugs of HINDOSTAN
Dutt biopic

by Director (129k points)