• Register
Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.5k questions

241k answers

292k comments

395 users

+4 votes
166 views
asked in Movie Discussions by Mega Star (246k points)
98% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Nice Picture!
It's time for both Srk's to do content driven films.. Tired of Stereotype Longu machu movies and same old masala films.....

answered by Second Unit Director (72.9k points)
selected by
0 votes

This is for some jewellery shop opening function I guess.

answered by Casting Director (19.9k points)
0 votes

awesome....left ...right... my fav

answered by Executive Producer (64.3k points)
...