Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,988 questions

247,114 answers

301,109 comments

396 users

SRK & SRK in a single frame with King Nagarjuna.

+4 votes
169 views
asked Dec 30, 2017 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,651 points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Nice Picture!
It's time for both Srk's to do content driven films.. Tired of Stereotype Longu machu movies and same old masala films.....

answered Dec 30, 2017 by kashyap123 Second Unit Director (75,193 points)
selected Dec 31, 2017 by suhas
0 votes

This is for some jewellery shop opening function I guess.

answered Dec 30, 2017 by Vikram Singh Production Accountant (21,239 points)
0 votes

awesome....left ...right... my fav

answered Dec 30, 2017 by Agan Executive Producer (64,506 points)
...