Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 496 points
  2. Ajay - 492 points
  3. SSk - 366 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 350 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 246 points
  7. shah - 235 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 231 points
  9. suraj.j - 228 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 211 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 149 points
  14. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  15. Rocsky - 143 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 101 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. Seinfeld - 98 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 61 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
89 views
I have watched Anand,Souten, Aradhana and Haathi Mere Saathi and like all.Anand made me so emotional and I like him in the role
in Archived by Assistant Director (55.7k points)
100% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Rajesh khanna is my fav actor among older superstars
my fav film of rajesh khanna is ittefaq

Upar Aaka Neeche Kaka

by Unit Manager (30.3k points)
selected by
0

Haven't watched it, will watch soon

+1

Its good suspense movie ahead of its time but bcz of superstardom of Rajesh khanna it sailed through recently there was remake of his movie do watch it

+2 votes

Not seen many but Anand is the one for me.
Baaumoshay zindagi badi Joni chahiye, lambi nahi!

by Unit Manager (31.6k points)
+2 votes

Aradhna, safar,anand, ittefaq, aavishkar and amar prem

by Director (127k points)
+1 vote

Haathi mere saathi amazing movie for me. Because animal and human love shown very intelligently by the director.

by Casting Director (19.2k points)
0

Yes, the lyrics of nafrat ke dunya is also too emotional

+1 vote

For me definitely Anand.

by Production Accountant (21.7k points)
...