Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 600 points
  2. Ajay - 525 points
  3. Intense - 468 points
  4. Suhas - 332 points
  5. Roman - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 308 points
  7. SSk - 280 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 234 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 193 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 161 points
  12. Seinfeld - 147 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 132 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. suraj.j - 89 points
  18. devendran - 80 points
  19. Greek God - 79 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  23. Rocsky - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 58 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

975 users

+4 votes
144 views
in Movies by Director (128k points)
97% Accept Rate
0

There is in one salman fans doing this ... and they provoke this kind of things.

0

@Charlie
Janab, wo khyal dil me aya tha...samajh me ate hi skip kar diya.

0

Bohot qhoob.. Khuda se dua Karunga ke Sab ko Aapke jaisi theek waqt Pe samaj aane ki salahiyat bakshay. Ameen.

0

Ye samajh hamesha nhi rehta. Aata jata rehta hai halat k madde nazar.

6 Answers

+2 votes

Congratulations

Amir Fans

by Location Manager (7.4k points)
+1 vote

Only Aamir Khan rules and matters

by Production Accountant (27.6k points)
+1 vote

Actually film ki Co-lead zaira wasim bhi thi, Aamir ko uske saath award share Karna chahiye. Waise toh Aamir Sahab award lete bhi nahi, Chahe toh poora yeh aezaz zaira ko dede, ek pyaari tandrust bachi khush hojaigi.

by Director (122k points)
0

Zaira no doubt is awesome and let's see what other projects see does.

0

I would love to see her in the remake film series of poison Ivy

0

She can do edge of seventeen remake......

0

She can fit into any role as she is very versatile.

+1 vote

Well deserved after such phenomenal performance.

by Production Accountant (21.6k points)
+1 vote

Amazing......... ...........................................

by Second Unit Director (75.8k points)
0 votes

demonetization stopped it from being most popular overall movie but still proud that with crash crunch movie became the highest voted on douban chinese imdb (mind you its not american IMDB or South Indian IMDB..its chinese IMDB).
now fingers crossed.....Secret Superstar is coming highest grossing bollywood movie....

by Star (151k points)
+1

Bhai sab theek thaak Kushal Mangal to hai na..

+1

Yeh pagal ho chuka hai