Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64,126 questions

240,090 answers

290,481 comments

390 users

Tiger Zinda Hai Trailer is the second most watched Indian film trailer on YouTube with 64 million views, trailing Bahubali 2.

+4 votes
89 views

64,001,710 / 64 million views
1 million likes
asked Dec 28, 2017 in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (244,407 points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

This isn't for Indian film, it is for HINDI FILMS as Bahubali 2 with 81 M is still ahead, need to cross that to get this RECORD.

answered Dec 28, 2017 by -OmKara- Location Manager (6,850 points)
selected Dec 29, 2017 by suhas
+2 votes

Tiger tiger tiger ruling everywhere

answered Dec 28, 2017 by SSk Production Accountant (21,392 points)
0 votes

Huge number of views.

answered Dec 28, 2017 by Vikram Singh Casting Director (19,758 points)