Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64,235 questions

240,593 answers

291,396 comments

390 users

Katrina Kaif to join Salman Khan for the Da-Bangg Reloaded tour in USA and Canada in June, July 2018.

+6 votes
51 views
https://mobile.twitter.com/iFaridoon/status/946206363692052480

Breaking: Katrina Kaif to join @BeingSalmanKhan for the #DabanggReloaded tour in #USA and #Canada in June, July 2018. @sonakshisinha @Asli_Jacqueline @ShahDaisy25 @PDdancing and @ManishPaul03 shall add their thunder to the eagerly awaited concert tour.

asked Dec 28, 2017 in General by suhas Mega Star (245,202 points)
100% Accept Rate

Shadi karlo dono. Kat & Sallu. Luv their pair.

Inka kya hoga?

Thuu. Iss se acha h shadi hi na kare

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Their wonderful chemistry will be a treat for the fans of US and Canada

answered Dec 29, 2017 by shah Assistant Director (48,032 points)
selected Dec 30, 2017 by suhas

Katrina, Jacqueline & Daisy... Three of the best dancers from the industry.

Daisy in Manipuri means death of luck

Let's stick to the beautiful flower then...

Yes, she is Bhaijaan's well wisher

+1 vote

Salman and Katrina pair is awesome.

answered Dec 28, 2017 by Vikram Singh Casting Director (19,858 points)