Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 374 points
  2. Ajay - 369 points
  3. Rancho - 364 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 248 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Roman - 185 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  8. SSk - 181 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 158 points
  10. shah - 140 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 117 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 57 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 54 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. shajandeepu - 46 points
  23. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. devendran - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

250k answers

304k comments

957 users

0 votes
122 views
In case you haven't heard Main Hoon Saath Tere, here's the link -
Choices:
Zaalima (Raees)
Kuch Din (Kaabil)
Baawra Mann (Jolly LLB 2)
Main Agar (Tubelight)
Hawayein (Jab Harry Met Sejal)
Main Hoon Saath Tere (Shaadi Mein Zaroor Aana)
Hans Mat Pagle (Toilet Ek Prem Katha)
Humsafar (Badrinath Ki Dulhaniya)
Dil Diyan Gallan (Tiger Zinda Hain)
in General by Director (135k points)
38% Accept Rate
0

Mai agar is romantic track..??

0

The video was not romantic but that's pretty much the case with the whole movie that they tried to make so many connections that at the end none works. When you put it on earphone it sounds like a romantic song so I added.

0

Dil diya gallan

7 Answers

+3 votes

Dil diyan Gallan is my fav love this song so voted for this.

Also like hawayein

by Production Accountant (27k points)
+3 votes

Dil diyan gallan and hawaayein..

by Director (121k points)
+1 vote

Oo...Zalima.... O Zalimaa.... and plis add my 2nd fav... Roke Na Ruke Naina... BKD

by Executive Producer (64.5k points)
0

That's more like a sad song/tragedy song I guess.

+1 vote

children .... look for best romantic tracks
adults ....... look for dance and party tracks
legends...... look for swag

by Star (151k points)
+2

Ultra Legends look for Toilet ka jugaad

0 votes

Humsafar and Dil Diyan gallan

by Production Accountant (21.6k points)
0 votes

i would not agree to put Main Agar in romantic category. to some it might seem like a romantic song in audio only, but the song is about the love of one brother for another. and in that context it becomes so much more beautiful. it makes me cry when i look at it as someone thinking of his brother, as a romantic song its fine.

btw Zaalima is my favourite.

by Assistant Director (43.4k points)
0

very aptly put there about main agar and brotherhood

0

...............

0 votes

Dil Diyan Gallan is my personal favorite among these

by Assistant Director (52.1k points)