Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 548 points
  2. Ajay - 539 points
  3. SSk - 395 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Suhas - 263 points
  8. Roman - 263 points
  9. shah - 252 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 167 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+3 votes
122 views


in Movies by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate

6 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Master of helicopter shots and master of swags.
And a master in making

by Assistant Director (56.1k points)
selected by
0 votes

Looks like Kedhar is a big fan of Salman.......

by Second Unit Director (76.1k points)
0

Well he has never missed a chance to declare how much of a die hard Salman fan he is.

“I am a big fan of Salman Khan. He never cares about anything, he just goes out and does what he wants. So I just want to be like that. When I’m batting, it’s my thing. I own this area and I’ll play what I want.” - Kedar Jadhav

Even on the field when he did the famous Bhai step.

0 votes

Well Kedar welcome Salmania

by Unit Manager (31.9k points)
0 votes

Looks like Dhoni and Salman are very close Friends and Also Dhoni is a fan of Salman as well .Also Jadhav seems to be die hard Salman Fan

by Producer (103k points)
0 votes

Looks like there was dress code Black.

by Production Accountant (21.7k points)
0 votes

Salman have gud bonding with all... none other actor has such bonding....Why salman wearing 2 braces in hand....

by Unit Manager (30.9k points)