Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,635 questions

245,830 answers

299,122 comments

396 users

Salman Khan with Katrina Kaif & Ali Abbas Zafar clicked at the mega birthday party in Panvel farmhouse.

+5 votes
89 views



asked Dec 27, 2017 in General by suhas All Time best! (253,178 points)
100% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Mega birthday party by megasuccesful team

answered Dec 27, 2017 by shah Assistant Director (58,897 points)
selected Dec 30, 2017 by suhas
0 votes

Heard that Dhoni was also there.

answered Dec 27, 2017 by Vikram Singh Production Accountant (21,168 points)

Yup. Separate post made on that.

0 votes

After series of flops Katrina is on track thanks to TZH!.......

answered Dec 27, 2017 by Irdwhelp Editor (80,649 points)
...